Untitled Document
 
 
Logo Punjab Police
Untitled Document
  List Of :GOs In District Moga
Sr No. Name Posting Mobile No. E-Mail
1 SH. Gurpreet Singh IPS SSP/MOGA 01636-236600(O), 01636-225402(R) ssp.mog.police@punjab.gov.in
2 SH TARAN RATAN, PPS SP (H) MOGA 8872000021
3 SH Balvir Singh, PPS SP (Inv.) MOGA 9780003009
4 SH. Sukhdev SINGH, PPS DSP BAGHAPURANA 9779450602
5 SH Ajay Raj Singh, PPS DSP CITY MOGA 9914726789
6 SH SURINDER KUMAR PPS DSP NIHAL SINGH WALA 7589000016
7 SH Lakhvir Singh, PPS DSP DHARMKOT 9815583240
8 SH. GOPAL CHAND DSP (HQ) 80541006060
9 SH Mandeep SINGH, PPS DSP (Inv.) MOGA 9876800943
10 SH KAWARPAL SINGH PPS DSP NRI MOGA 9878900239
11 SH. BALWINDER SINGH PPS SP OPRATION 9814520456
 
 
Untitled Document
Photo Gallery |
Copyright © 2013 Moga Police. All Rights Reserved